BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS - 13026 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Wed 1459 Km

Train number 13026 is named as BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS and travels 1459km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 07:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 07:30 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 08:06 08:08 54 1
BINA JN - BINA 09:30 09:35 139 1
KHURAI - KYE 10:08 10:10 161 1
SAUGOR - SGO 10:55 11:00 213 1
PATHARIA - PHA 11:32 11:34 264 1
DAMOH - DMO 12:00 12:02 291 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 14:15 14:25 400 1
BEOHARI - BEHR 16:40 16:45 510 1
SINGRAULI - SGRL 21:15 21:25 659 1
OBRA DAM - OBR 22:25 22:27 710 1
CHOPAN - CPU 22:43 23:08 723 1
Advertisement
RENUKUT - RNQ 00:10 00:15 765 2
GARWA ROAD - GHD 02:15 02:20 864 2
DALTONGANJ - DTO 03:00 03:05 898 2
BARWADIH JN - BRWD 03:33 03:38 925 2
LATEHAR - LTHR 04:17 04:19 966 2
TORI - TORI 04:41 04:43 998 2
PATRATU - PTRU 05:48 05:50 1062 2
BARKA KANA - BRKA 06:15 06:40 1083 2
GUMIA - GMIA 07:55 07:57 1135 2
PHUSRO - PUS 08:25 08:27 1155 2
DHANBAD JN - DHN 10:30 10:35 1201 2
ASANSOL JN - ASN 11:48 11:58 1259 2
DURGAPUR - DGR 12:28 12:30 1301 2
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:05 Dstn 1459 2

FAQS

BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS - 13026 covers 1459 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS - 13026 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS - 13026 arrives at destination at 15:05.
BPL HOWRAH EXPRESS - 13026 departs from source at 07:30.
Advertisement