BPL-BINA EXP MEMU - 61633 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHOPAL JN (BPL)BINA JN (BINA)
Daily 138 Km

Train number 61633 is named as BPL-BINA EXP MEMU and travels 138km distance

Train departs from station BHOPAL JN at 15:05 and reaches station BINA JN at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 15:05 0 1
SANCHI - SCI 15:39 15:40 44 1
VIDISHA - BHS 15:50 15:52 53 1
Advertisement
GULABHGANJ - GLG 16:08 16:09 75 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 16:22 16:24 93 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 16:50 16:51 121 1
BINA JN - BINA 17:30 Dest 138 1

FAQS

BPL-BINA EXP MEMU - 61633 covers 138 kilometer to reach destination.
BPL-BINA EXP MEMU - 61633 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPL-BINA EXP MEMU - 61633 arrives at destination at 17:30.
BPL-BINA EXP MEMU - 61633 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement