BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12001] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP [12001] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL - NDLS SHATABDI EXP12001HBJNDLSShatabdi
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 1 Src 15:00 0
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 15:12 15:15 6
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 17:23 17:25 207
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 18:32 18:40 295
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 19:39 19:44 392
MORENA [MRA] 1 20:05 20:07 431
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 20:35 20:36 458
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 21:10 21:15 511
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 21:49 21:50 564
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 23:30 Dest 705
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.