Modify Search

BPL PBH SUP EXP - 12183 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHOPAL JN (BPL)PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)
Sun, Tue, Fri 758 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 19:15 0 1
VIDISHA - BHS 19:52 19:54 54 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:00 21:05 139 1
LALITPUR JN - LAR 21:50 21:52 202 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:12 23:22 291 1
Ad
ORAI - ORAI 00:37 00:39 405 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 04:00 04:05 511 2
LUCKNOW NR - LKO 05:30 05:45 585 2
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 07:16 07:18 663 2
JAIS - JAIS 07:43 07:44 691 2
AMETHI - AME 08:17 08:19 723 2
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 09:00 Dest 758 2
Ad