Modify Search

BPL INTERCITY - 12198 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GWALIOR (GWL)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 485 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR - GWL Src 06:20 0 1
MOHANA - MOJ 07:23 07:25 64 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 08:05 08:07 126 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 08:35 08:37 151 1
BADARWAS - BDWS 09:05 09:07 178 1
Ad
GUNA - GUNA 10:25 10:40 228 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 11:20 11:22 272 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 12:04 12:06 318 1
BINA JN - BINA 12:55 13:00 346 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 13:34 13:35 392 1
VIDISHA - BHS 14:03 14:05 431 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:00 Dest 485 1
Ad