Modify Search

BPL INTERCITY - 12198 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GWALIOR (GWL)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Mon, Tue, Thu, Fri, Sat 485 Km

Train number 12198 is named as BPL INTERCITY and travels 485 km.

Train departs from station GWALIOR at 06:20 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 15:00 [day 1].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GWALIOR - GWL Src 06:20 0 1
MOHANA - MOJ 07:23 07:25 64 1
SHIVPURI - SVPI 08:05 08:07 126 1
KOLARAS - KLRS 08:35 08:37 151 1
BADARWAS - BDWS 09:05 09:07 178 1
Ad
GUNA - GUNA 10:25 10:40 228 1
ASHOK NAGAR - ASKN 11:20 11:22 272 1
MUNGAOLI - MNV 12:04 12:06 318 1
BINA JN - BINA 12:55 13:00 346 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 13:34 13:35 392 1
VIDISHA - BHS 14:03 14:05 431 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 15:00 Dest 485 1
Ad