61631 - BPL BINA MEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 61631 known as BPL BINA MEMU PASS runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to BINA JN [BINA] covering 138 km distance

BPL BINA MEMU PASS [61631] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL BINA MEMU PASS
BPLBINAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 Src 09:00 0
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW]1 09:14 09:15 11
DEWANGANJ [DWG]1 09:33 09:34 27
SALAMATPUR [SMT]1 09:44 09:45 36
SANCHI [SCI]1 09:52 09:53 44
VIDISHA [BHS]1 10:03 10:05 53
SORI1 10:11 10:12 58
SUMER [SUMR]1 10:18 10:19 67
GULABHGANJ [GLG]1 10:27 10:28 74
PABAI [PAI]1 10:38 10:39 84
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 10:47 10:49 92
BARETH [BET]1 11:00 11:01 102
KALHAR [KAH]1 11:14 11:15 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 11:25 11:27 121
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA]1 11:35 11:36 128
BINA JN [BINA]1 12:20 Dest 138