61631 - BPL BINA MEMU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 61631 known as BPL BINA MEMU PASS runs from BHOPAL JN [BPL] to BINA JN [BINA] covering 138 km distance

BPL BINA MEMU PASS [61631] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPL BINA MEMU PASSBPLBINAMEMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 Src 08:45 0
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW]1 08:58 08:59 11
BHADBHADAGHAT [BVB]1 09:07 09:08 19
DEWANGANJ [DWG]1 09:16 09:17 27
SALAMATPUR [SMT]1 09:26 09:27 37
SANCHI [SCI]1 09:35 09:37 44
VIDISHA [BHS]1 09:58 10:00 53
SORAI [SORI]1 10:06 10:07 59
SUMER [SUMR]1 10:15 10:16 67
GULABHGANJ [GLG]1 10:23 10:25 75
PABAI [PAI]1 10:34 10:35 84
GANJ BASODA [BAQ]1 10:43 10:45 93
BARETH [BET]1 10:54 10:55 103
KALHAR [KAH]1 10:59 11:00 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA]1 11:17 11:18 121
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA]1 11:26 11:27 129
BINA JN [BINA]1 12:20 Dest 138