BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BADARPUR JN (BPB)DULLABCHERRA (DLCR)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 73 Km

Train number 55690 is named as BPB - DLCR PASSENGER and travels 73km distance

Train departs from station BADARPUR JN at 13:30 and reaches station DULLABCHERRA at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BADARPUR JN - BPB Src 13:30 0 1
RUPASIBARI - RPB 13:36 13:37 3 1
BHANGA - BXG 13:47 13:48 8 1
CHARGOLA - CGX 13:58 13:59 14 1
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 14:07 14:09 20 1
KARIMGANJ JN - KXJ 14:15 14:40 22 1
SUPRAKANDI HALT - SAKD 14:54 14:55 31 1
Advertisement
NILAMBAZAR - NLBR 15:05 15:06 37 1
KAYASTHAGRAM - KTGM 15:15 15:16 40 1
BARAIGRAM JN - BRGM 15:30 15:32 44 1
ERALIGU - ELL 16:06 16:07 48 1
PHAKHOAGRAM - PKGM 16:16 16:17 52 1
BAZURGHAT - BZGT 16:28 16:29 58 1
RATABARI - RTBR 16:38 16:39 63 1
ANIPUR - APU 16:46 16:47 66 1
DULLABCHERRA - DLCR 17:10 Dest 73 1

FAQS

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 covers 73 kilometer to reach destination.
BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 arrives at destination at 17:10.
BPB - DLCR PASSENGER - 55690 departs from source at 13:30.
Advertisement