55690 - BPB - DLCR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55690 known as BPB - DLCR PASSENGER runs from BADARPUR JN [BPB] to DULLABCHERRA [DLCR] covering 65 km distance

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER [55690] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPB - DLCR PASSENGERBPBDLCRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 Src 13:45 0
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 13:51 13:52 3
BHANGA [BXG]1 14:00 14:01 8
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 14:08 14:09 14
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 14:25 14:50 14
SUPRAKANDI HALT [SAKD]1 15:00 15:01 23
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 15:10 15:11 29
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 15:46 15:47 32
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 15:55 15:57 37
ERALIGU [ELL]1 16:06 16:07 40
PHAKHOAGRAM [PKGM]1 16:16 16:17 44
BAZURGHAT [BZGT]1 16:28 16:29 50
RATABARI [RTBR]1 16:38 16:39 55
ANIPUR [APU]1 16:46 16:47 58
DULLABCHERRA [DLCR]1 17:10 Dest 65