55690 - BPB - DLCR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55690 known as BPB - DLCR PASSENGER runs from BADARPUR JN [BPB] to DLCR covering 72 km distance

BPB - DLCR PASSENGER [55690] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BPB - DLCR PASSENGERBPBDLCRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BADARPUR JN [BPB]1 Src 13:45 0
RUPASIBARI [RPB]1 13:51 13:52 3
BHANGA [BXG]1 14:00 14:01 8
CHARGOLA [CGX]1 14:08 14:09 14
KARIMGANJ JN [KXJ]1 14:25 14:55 20
SAKD1 15:03 15:04 29
NILAMBAZAR [NLBR]1 15:13 15:14 36
KAYASTHAGRAM [KTGM]1 15:23 15:24 38
BARAIGRAM JN [BRGM]1 15:35 15:37 43
ELL1 15:46 15:47 46
PKGM1 15:55 15:56 50
BZGT1 16:06 16:07 57
RTBR1 16:15 16:16 62
APU1 16:22 16:23 65
DLCR1 16:45 Dest 72