BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31238 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 31238 is named as BP-SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 19:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 19:25 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 19:28 19:29 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 19:31 19:32 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 19:34 19:35 7 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 19:37 19:38 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:40 19:41 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:46 19:47 16 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 19:50 19:51 19 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:05 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31238 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31238 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31238 arrives at destination at 20:05.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31238 departs from source at 19:25.
Advertisement