BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31236 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 31236 is named as BP-SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 18:30 and reaches station SEALDAH at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 18:30 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:32 18:33 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:35 18:36 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 18:39 18:40 7 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 18:42 18:43 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 18:45 18:46 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 18:51 18:52 16 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 18:55 18:56 19 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 19:10 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31236 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31236 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31236 arrives at destination at 19:10.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31236 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement