BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31234 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31234 is named as BP-SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 15:45 and reaches station SEALDAH at 16:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 15:45 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 15:47 15:48 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 15:50 15:51 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 15:54 15:55 7 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 15:57 15:58 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 16:00 16:01 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 16:06 16:07 16 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 16:10 16:11 19 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 16:25 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31234 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31234 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31234 arrives at destination at 16:25.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31234 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement