BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31230 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31230 is named as BP-SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 11:00 and reaches station SEALDAH at 11:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 11:00 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 11:02 11:03 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 11:05 11:06 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 11:09 11:10 7 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 11:12 11:13 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 11:15 11:16 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 11:21 11:22 16 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 11:25 11:26 19 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 11:42 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31230 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31230 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31230 arrives at destination at 11:42.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31230 departs from source at 11:00.
Advertisement