BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31226 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31226 is named as BP -SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 10:16 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:57 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 10:16 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 10:18 10:19 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:21 10:22 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:25 10:26 7 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 10:28 10:29 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:31 10:32 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:37 10:38 16 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:41 10:42 19 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:57 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31226 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31226 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31226 arrives at destination at 10:57.
BP -SDAH LOCAL - 31226 departs from source at 10:16.
Advertisement