BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31224 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31224 is named as BP-SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 09:57 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:38 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 09:57 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 09:59 10:00 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 10:02 10:03 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 10:06 10:07 7 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 10:09 10:10 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 10:12 10:13 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 10:18 10:19 16 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 10:22 10:23 19 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:38 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31224 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31224 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31224 arrives at destination at 10:38.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31224 departs from source at 09:57.
Advertisement