BP - SDAH LOCAL - 31216 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31216 is named as BP - SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 08:22 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 08:22 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 08:24 08:25 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 08:27 08:28 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 08:32 08:33 7 1
Advertisement
AGARPARA - AGP 08:36 08:37 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 08:40 08:41 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:46 08:47 16 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:50 08:51 19 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:05 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP - SDAH LOCAL - 31216 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP - SDAH LOCAL - 31216 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP - SDAH LOCAL - 31216 arrives at destination at 09:05.
BP - SDAH LOCAL - 31216 departs from source at 08:22.
Advertisement