BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31212 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BP) (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 25 Km

Train number 31212 is named as BP-SDAH LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BP at 06:40 and reaches station at 07:23 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BP Src 06:40 0 1
- TGH 06:42 06:43 2 1
- KDH 06:45 06:46 4 1
- SEP 06:49 06:50 7 1
Advertisement
- AGP 06:52 06:53 9 1
- BLH 06:55 06:56 11 1
- DDJ 07:02 07:03 16 1
- BNXR 07:06 07:07 19 1
- SDAH 07:23 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31212 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31212 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31212 arrives at destination at 07:23.
BP-SDAH LOCAL - 31212 departs from source at 06:40.
Advertisement