31240 - BP-SDAH Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31240 known as BP-SDAH runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BP-SDAH [31240] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP-SDAHBPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 20:27 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 20:29 20:30 2
KHARDAHA [KDH]1 20:32 20:33 4
SODPUR [SEP]1 20:36 20:37 7
AGARPARA [AGP]1 20:39 20:40 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 20:42 20:43 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 20:48 20:49 16
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 20:52 20:53 19
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 21:07 Dest 25