31232 - BP -SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31232 known as BP -SDAH LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BP -SDAH LOCAL [31232] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP -SDAH LOCALBPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 14:42 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 14:44 14:45 2
KDH1 14:47 14:48 3
SODPUR [SEP]1 14:51 14:52 6
AGP1 14:54 14:55 8
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 14:57 14:58 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 15:03 15:04 15
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 15:07 15:08 18
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 15:20 Dest 25