31230 - BP-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31230 known as BP-SDAH LOCAL runs from BARRACKPORE [BP] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 25 km distance

BP-SDAH LOCAL [31230] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BP-SDAH LOCAL
BPSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARRACKPORE [BP]1 Src 11:00 0
TITAGARH [TGH]1 11:02 11:03 2
KDH1 11:05 11:06 4
SODPUR [SEP]1 11:09 11:10 7
AGP1 11:12 11:13 9
BELGHARIA [BLH]1 11:15 11:16 11
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 11:21 11:22 16
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 11:25 11:26 19
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 11:42 Dest 25