BP - MJT LOCAL - 30112 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)MAJERHAT (MJT)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 30112 is named as BP - MJT LOCAL and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 17:20 and reaches station MAJERHAT at 19:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 17:20 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 17:22 17:23 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 17:25 17:26 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 17:29 17:30 7 1
AGARPARA - AGP 17:32 17:33 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 17:35 17:36 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 17:42 17:43 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 17:46 17:47 17 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 17:51 17:52 18 1
Advertisement
TALLA - TALA 17:55 18:15 20 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 18:19 18:20 22 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 18:22 18:23 23 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 18:25 18:26 24 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 18:32 18:44 25 1
EDEN GARDENS - EDG 18:48 18:49 27 1
PRINCEP GHAT - PPGT 18:54 18:55 29 1
KHIDIRPUR - KIRP 18:59 19:00 32 1
RE MOUNT ROAD - RMTR 19:02 19:03 33 1
MAJERHAT - MJT 19:08 Dest 34 1

FAQS

BP - MJT LOCAL - 30112 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
BP - MJT LOCAL - 30112 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP - MJT LOCAL - 30112 arrives at destination at 19:08.
BP - MJT LOCAL - 30112 departs from source at 17:20.
Advertisement