BP-DDJ LOCAL - 33232 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)DUM DUM (DDJ)
Daily 16 Km

Train number 33232 is named as BP-DDJ LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 18:52 and reaches station DUM DUM at 19:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 18:52 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 18:54 18:55 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 18:57 18:58 4 1
Advertisement
SODPUR - SEP 19:01 19:02 7 1
AGARPARA - AGP 19:04 19:05 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 19:07 19:08 11 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 19:17 Dest 16 1

FAQS

BP-DDJ LOCAL - 33232 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
BP-DDJ LOCAL - 33232 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP-DDJ LOCAL - 33232 arrives at destination at 19:17.
BP-DDJ LOCAL - 33232 departs from source at 18:52.
Advertisement