BP-BBDB LOCAL - 30116 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARRACKPORE (BP)BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG (BBDB)
Daily 25 Km

Train number 30116 is named as BP-BBDB LOCAL and travels 25km distance

Train departs from station BARRACKPORE at 09:34 and reaches station BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG at 10:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARRACKPORE - BP Src 09:34 0 1
TITAGARH - TGH 09:36 09:37 2 1
KHARDAHA - KDH 09:39 09:40 4 1
SODPUR - SEP 09:43 09:44 7 1
AGARPARA - AGP 09:46 09:47 9 1
BELGHARIA - BLH 09:49 09:50 11 1
Advertisement
DUM DUM - DDJ 09:56 09:57 16 1
PATIPUKUR - PTKR 10:00 10:01 17 1
KOLKATA - KOAA 10:06 10:07 18 1
TALLA - TALA 10:11 10:12 20 1
BAGBAZAR - BBR 10:14 10:15 22 1
SOVABAZAR AHIRITOLA - SOLA 10:18 10:19 23 1
BARRA BAZAR - BZB 10:21 10:22 24 1
BENOY BADAL DINESH BAG - BBDB 10:30 Dest 25 1

FAQS

BP-BBDB LOCAL - 30116 covers 25 kilometer to reach destination.
BP-BBDB LOCAL - 30116 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BP-BBDB LOCAL - 30116 arrives at destination at 10:30.
BP-BBDB LOCAL - 30116 departs from source at 09:34.
Advertisement