BOR-BSR MEMU - 61001 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BOR) (BSR)
Daily 51 Km

Train number 61001 is named as BOR-BSR MEMU and travels 51km distance

Train departs from station BOR at 08:35 and reaches station at 09:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BOR Src 08:35 0 1
- UOI 08:41 08:42 6 1
- PLG 08:48 08:49 12 1
Advertisement
- KLV 08:57 08:58 20 1
- SAH 09:04 09:05 26 1
- VTN 09:12 09:13 34 1
- VR 09:27 09:28 43 1
- BSR 09:45 Dest 51 1

FAQS

BOR-BSR MEMU - 61001 covers 51 kilometer to reach destination.
BOR-BSR MEMU - 61001 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BOR-BSR MEMU - 61001 arrives at destination at 09:45.
BOR-BSR MEMU - 61001 departs from source at 08:35.
Advertisement