BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BARSOI JN (BOE)KATIHAR JN (KIR)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 75748 is named as BOE - KIR DEMU and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station BARSOI JN at 04:00 and reaches station KATIHAR JN at 05:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BARSOI JN - BOE Src 04:00 0 1
MUKURIA - MFA 04:08 04:09 4 1
SALMARI - SRI 04:16 04:18 10 1
MEENAPUR - MENP 04:24 04:25 13 1
JHAUA - JAU 04:32 04:33 16 1
Advertisement
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP 04:38 04:39 19 1
SONALLI - SI 04:44 04:46 22 1
GORPHAR - GRR 04:52 04:53 27 1
DANDKHORA - DNQ 05:00 05:01 30 1
NAYATOLA - NYT 05:07 05:08 34 1
KATIHAR JN - KIR 05:35 Dest 41 1

FAQS

BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 arrives at destination at 05:35.
BOE - KIR DEMU - 75748 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement