75004 - BNY-GKP-DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 75004 known as BNY-GKP-DMU runs from BARHNI [BNY] to GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] covering 112 km distance

BNY-GKP-DMU [75004] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNY-GKP-DMU
BNYGKPDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARHNI [BNY] 1 Src 13:15 0
MHBG 1 13:22 13:23 6
PRZ 1 13:30 13:31 12
MHBZ 1 13:37 13:38 16
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 1 13:43 13:45 21
CIH 1 13:52 13:54 28
AHU 1 14:02 14:03 34
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 14:08 14:10 40
UB 1 14:19 14:21 49
BMJ 1 14:29 14:31 58
LER 1 14:37 14:38 62
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 14:48 14:50 71
LPW 1 14:57 14:58 74
CM 1 15:04 15:05 79
RCRA 1 15:10 15:11 83
MVKR 1 15:16 15:17 85
RJ 1 15:22 15:23 87
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 15:27 15:28 90
JKI 1 15:35 15:36 96
MIM 1 15:42 15:43 102
JEA 1 16:09 16:11 107
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 16:55 Dest 112