BNW-ROK PASSENGER - 54018 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIWANI (BNW)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 54018 is named as BNW-ROK PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station BHIWANI at 15:55 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 17:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIWANI - BNW Src 15:55 0 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 15:59 16:01 5 1
BAMLA - BMLL 16:11 16:13 14 1
Advertisement
KHARAK - KHRK 16:22 16:23 21 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 16:32 16:34 29 1
LAHLI - LHLL 16:43 16:45 35 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 17:20 Dest 49 1

FAQS

BNW-ROK PASSENGER - 54018 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
BNW-ROK PASSENGER - 54018 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNW-ROK PASSENGER - 54018 arrives at destination at 17:20.
BNW-ROK PASSENGER - 54018 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement