BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54016 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIWANI (BNW)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 54016 is named as BNW ROK PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station BHIWANI at 09:30 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIWANI - BNW Src 09:30 0 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 09:35 09:36 5 1
BAMLA - BMLL 09:46 09:47 14 1
Advertisement
KHARAK - KHRK 09:56 09:57 21 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 10:05 10:07 29 1
LAHLI - LHLL 10:16 10:17 35 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 10:45 Dest 49 1

FAQS

BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54016 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54016 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54016 arrives at destination at 10:45.
BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54016 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement