BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54014 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHIWANI (BNW)ROHTAK JN (ROK)
Daily 49 Km

Train number 54014 is named as BNW ROK PASSENGER and travels 49km distance

Train departs from station BHIWANI at 07:25 and reaches station ROHTAK JN at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHIWANI - BNW Src 07:25 0 1
BHIWANI CITY - BNWC 07:29 07:31 5 1
BAMLA - BMLL 07:41 07:43 14 1
Advertisement
KHARAK - KHRK 07:53 07:54 21 1
KALANAUR KALAN - KLNK 08:02 08:04 29 1
LAHLI - LHLL 08:12 08:14 35 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 09:00 Dest 49 1

FAQS

BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54014 covers 49 kilometer to reach destination.
BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54014 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54014 arrives at destination at 09:00.
BNW ROK PASSENGER - 54014 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement