BNW-MTJ PASSENGER - 54792 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BNW) (MTJ)
Daily 280 Km

Train number 54792 is named as BNW-MTJ PASSENGER and travels 280km distance

Train departs from station BNW at 04:35 and reaches station at 12:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BNW Src 04:35 0 1
- DZL 04:42 04:43 7 1
- MHU 04:50 04:52 14 1
- FGH 05:01 05:02 20 1
- CKD 05:09 05:11 27 1
- PUW 05:21 05:22 34 1
- JRL 05:29 05:31 41 1
- SDRA 05:40 05:42 49 1
- KSI 05:49 05:51 55 1
- NLQ 05:59 06:00 61 1
- JTS 06:05 06:07 65 1
- KGBS 06:16 06:18 73 1
- RE 06:55 07:05 83 1
- BWL 07:20 07:21 98 1
- MJNL 07:28 07:29 105 1
- AIA 07:36 07:37 111 1
- KNAR 07:44 07:45 117 1
- HSI 07:52 07:53 122 1
Advertisement
- KRH 08:02 08:03 130 1
- GAL 08:10 08:11 137 1
- PSL 08:18 08:19 143 1
- AWR 09:05 09:35 157 1
- GZKA 09:43 09:44 164 1
- OTD 09:52 09:54 172 1
- RAH 10:06 10:07 183 1
- JBS 10:15 10:16 191 1
- GVH 10:26 10:27 203 1
- JREA 10:34 10:35 208 1
- BINR 10:42 10:43 215 1
- BEDM 10:56 10:57 227 1
- DEEG 11:10 11:11 239 1
- BEHJ 11:19 11:20 245 1
- GDO 11:29 11:30 254 1
- RAKD 11:38 11:39 261 1
- MROA 11:47 11:48 269 1
- BTSR 11:57 11:58 278 1
- MTJ 12:40 Dest 280 1

FAQS

BNW-MTJ PASSENGER - 54792 covers 280 kilometer to reach destination.
BNW-MTJ PASSENGER - 54792 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNW-MTJ PASSENGER - 54792 arrives at destination at 12:40.
BNW-MTJ PASSENGER - 54792 departs from source at 04:35.
Advertisement