BNVD PBR PASS - 59213 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHANVAD (BNVD)PORBANDAR (PBR)
Daily 52 Km

Train number 59213 is named as BNVD PBR PASS and travels 52km distance

Train departs from station BHANVAD at 08:40 and reaches station PORBANDAR at 09:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHANVAD - BNVD Src 08:40 0 1
JASHAPAR - JSPR 08:49 08:50 14 1
WANSJALIYA - WSJ 09:00 09:01 18 1
Advertisement
TARSAI - TRSR 09:05 09:06 23 1
SAKHPUR - SKR 09:11 09:12 25 1
RANA BORDI - RNBD 09:17 09:18 28 1
RANAVAV - RWO 09:27 09:28 39 1
PORBANDAR - PBR 09:50 Dest 52 1

FAQS

BNVD PBR PASS - 59213 covers 52 kilometer to reach destination.
BNVD PBR PASS - 59213 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNVD PBR PASS - 59213 arrives at destination at 09:50.
BNVD PBR PASS - 59213 departs from source at 08:40.
Advertisement