59213 - BNVD PBR PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 59213 known as BNVD PBR PASS runs from BHANVAD [BNVD] to PORBANDAR [PBR] covering 52 km distance

BNVD PBR PASS [59213] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNVD PBR PASSBNVDPBRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHANVAD [BNVD]1 Src 08:40 0
JASHAPAR [JSPR]1 08:49 08:50 14
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 09:00 09:01 18
TARSAI [TRSR]1 09:05 09:06 23
SAKHPUR [SKR]1 09:11 09:12 25
RANA BORDI [RNBD]1 09:17 09:18 28
RANAVAV [RWO]1 09:27 09:28 39
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 09:50 Dest 52