BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33860 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33860 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 22:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 00:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 22:40 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 22:48 22:49 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 22:52 22:53 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 22:57 22:58 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 23:01 23:02 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 23:06 23:07 27 1
HABRA - HB 23:12 23:13 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 23:16 23:17 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 23:20 23:21 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 23:24 23:25 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 23:28 23:29 47 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 23:32 23:33 50 1
BARASAT - BT 23:44 23:45 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 23:47 23:48 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 23:50 23:51 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 23:53 23:54 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 23:56 23:57 61 1
BIRATI - BBT Src 00:01 63 2
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 00:03 00:04 65 2
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 00:06 00:07 66 2
DUM DUM - DDJ 00:12 00:13 69 2
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 00:16 00:17 73 2
SEALDAH - SDAH 00:30 Dest 79 2

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33860 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33860 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33860 arrives at destination at 00:30.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33860 departs from source at 22:40.
Advertisement