BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33858 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33858 is named as BNJ-SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 21:35 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 21:35 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 21:43 21:44 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 21:47 21:48 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 21:52 21:53 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 21:56 21:57 23 1
HABRA - HB 22:06 22:07 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 22:10 22:11 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 22:14 22:15 39 1
Advertisement
BIRA - BIRA 22:18 22:19 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 22:22 22:23 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 22:26 22:27 50 1
BARASAT - BT 22:39 22:40 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 22:44 22:45 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 22:51 22:52 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 22:56 22:57 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 23:05 23:06 69 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:30 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33858 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33858 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33858 arrives at destination at 23:30.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33858 departs from source at 21:35.
Advertisement