BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33856 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 79 Km

Train number 33856 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 21:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 23:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 21:15 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 21:23 21:24 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 21:27 21:28 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 21:32 21:33 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 21:36 21:37 23 1
HABRA - HB 21:46 21:47 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 21:50 21:51 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 21:54 21:55 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 21:58 21:59 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 22:02 22:03 47 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 22:06 22:07 50 1
BARASAT - BT 22:22 22:23 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 22:25 22:26 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 22:28 22:29 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 22:31 22:32 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 22:34 22:35 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 22:37 22:38 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 22:40 22:41 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 22:43 22:44 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:49 22:50 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:53 22:54 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 23:10 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33856 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33856 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33856 arrives at destination at 23:10.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33856 departs from source at 21:15.
Advertisement