BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33854 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33854 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 20:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 20:40 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 20:48 20:49 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 20:52 20:53 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 20:57 20:58 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 21:01 21:02 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 21:06 21:07 27 1
HABRA - HB 21:12 21:13 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 21:16 21:17 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 21:20 21:21 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 21:24 21:25 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 21:28 21:29 47 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 21:32 21:33 50 1
BARASAT - BT 21:50 21:51 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 21:53 21:54 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 21:56 21:57 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 21:59 22:00 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 22:02 22:03 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 22:05 22:06 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 22:08 22:09 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 22:11 22:12 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 22:19 22:20 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 22:23 22:24 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 22:40 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33854 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33854 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33854 arrives at destination at 22:40.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33854 departs from source at 20:40.
Advertisement