BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33852 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33852 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 19:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 21:37 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 19:40 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 19:49 19:50 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 19:53 19:54 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 19:58 19:59 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 20:02 20:03 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 20:07 20:08 27 1
HABRA - HB 20:13 20:14 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 20:17 20:18 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 20:21 20:22 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 20:25 20:26 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 20:29 20:30 47 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 20:37 20:38 50 1
BARASAT - BT 20:48 20:49 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 20:51 20:52 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 20:54 20:55 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 20:57 20:58 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 21:00 21:01 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 21:03 21:04 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 21:06 21:07 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 21:09 21:10 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 21:15 21:16 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 21:19 21:20 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 21:37 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33852 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33852 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33852 arrives at destination at 21:37.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33852 departs from source at 19:40.
Advertisement