BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33850 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33850 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 18:57 and reaches station SEALDAH at 20:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 18:57 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 19:05 19:06 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 19:09 19:10 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 19:14 19:15 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 19:18 19:19 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 19:23 19:24 27 1
HABRA - HB 19:29 19:30 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 19:33 19:34 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 19:37 19:38 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 19:41 19:42 43 1
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 19:45 19:46 47 1
Advertisement
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 19:49 19:50 50 1
BARASAT - BT 20:05 20:06 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 20:08 20:09 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 20:11 20:12 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 20:14 20:15 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 20:17 20:18 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 20:20 20:21 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 20:23 20:24 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 20:26 20:27 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 20:33 20:34 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 20:37 20:38 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 20:53 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33850 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33850 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33850 arrives at destination at 20:53.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33850 departs from source at 18:57.
Advertisement