BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33834 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33834 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 12:47 and reaches station SEALDAH at 14:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 12:47 0 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 12:51 12:52 5 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 12:56 12:57 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 13:00 13:01 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 13:05 13:06 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 13:09 13:10 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 13:14 13:15 27 1
HABRA - HB 13:20 13:21 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 13:24 13:25 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 13:28 13:29 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 13:32 13:33 43 1
Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 13:36 13:37 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 13:40 13:41 50 1
BARASAT - BT 13:54 13:55 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 13:57 13:58 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 14:00 14:01 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 14:03 14:04 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 14:06 14:07 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 14:09 14:10 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 14:12 14:13 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 14:15 14:16 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 14:21 14:22 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 14:25 14:26 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 14:50 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33834 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33834 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33834 arrives at destination at 14:50.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33834 departs from source at 12:47.
Advertisement