BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33830 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33830 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 10:28 and reaches station SEALDAH at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 10:28 0 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 10:32 10:33 5 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 10:37 10:38 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 10:41 10:42 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 10:46 10:47 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 10:50 10:51 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 10:55 10:56 27 1
HABRA - HB 11:01 11:02 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 11:05 11:06 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 11:09 11:10 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 11:13 11:14 43 1
Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 11:17 11:18 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 11:21 11:22 50 1
BARASAT - BT 11:37 11:38 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 11:40 11:41 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 11:43 11:44 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 11:46 11:47 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 11:49 11:50 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 11:52 11:53 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 11:55 11:56 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 11:58 11:59 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 12:11 12:12 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 12:15 12:16 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 12:30 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33830 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33830 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33830 arrives at destination at 12:30.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33830 departs from source at 10:28.
Advertisement