BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33822 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33822 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 06:50 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 06:50 0 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 06:54 06:55 5 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 06:59 07:00 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 07:03 07:04 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 07:08 07:09 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 07:12 07:13 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 07:17 07:18 27 1
HABRA - HB 07:23 07:24 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 07:27 07:28 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 07:31 07:32 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 07:35 07:36 43 1
Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 07:39 07:40 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 07:43 07:44 50 1
BARASAT - BT 07:49 07:50 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 07:52 07:53 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 07:56 07:57 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 07:59 08:00 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:02 08:03 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 08:06 08:07 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:09 08:10 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 08:13 08:14 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:19 08:20 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:23 08:24 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:48 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33822 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33822 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33822 arrives at destination at 08:48.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33822 departs from source at 06:50.
Advertisement