BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33820 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33820 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 06:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 08:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 06:15 0 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 06:19 06:20 5 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 06:24 06:25 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 06:28 06:29 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 06:33 06:34 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 06:37 06:38 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 06:42 06:43 27 1
HABRA - HB 06:48 06:49 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 06:52 06:53 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 06:56 06:57 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 07:00 07:01 43 1
Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 07:04 07:05 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 07:09 07:10 50 1
BARASAT - BT 07:18 07:19 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 07:21 07:22 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 07:24 07:25 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 07:28 07:29 60 1
BIRATI - BBT 07:31 07:32 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 07:34 07:35 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 07:37 07:38 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:43 07:44 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:47 07:48 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 08:05 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33820 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33820 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33820 arrives at destination at 08:05.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33820 departs from source at 06:15.
Advertisement