BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33818 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33818 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 05:40 and reaches station SEALDAH at 07:36 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 05:40 0 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 05:44 05:45 5 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 05:49 05:50 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 05:53 05:54 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 05:58 05:59 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 06:02 06:03 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 06:07 06:08 27 1
HABRA - HB 06:13 06:14 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 06:17 06:18 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 06:21 06:22 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 06:25 06:26 43 1
Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 06:31 06:32 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 06:36 06:37 50 1
BARASAT - BT 06:46 06:47 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 06:49 06:50 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 06:52 06:53 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 06:55 06:56 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 06:58 06:59 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 07:01 07:02 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 07:04 07:05 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 07:07 07:08 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 07:15 07:16 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 07:19 07:20 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 07:36 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33818 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33818 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33818 arrives at destination at 07:36.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33818 departs from source at 05:40.
Advertisement