BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33814 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33814 is named as BNJ-SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 04:25 and reaches station SEALDAH at 06:17 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 04:25 0 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 04:33 04:34 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 04:37 04:38 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 04:42 04:43 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 04:46 04:47 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 04:51 04:52 27 1
HABRA - HB 04:57 04:58 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 05:01 05:02 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 05:05 05:06 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 05:09 05:10 43 1
Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 05:13 05:14 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 05:17 05:18 50 1
BARASAT - BT 05:29 05:30 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 05:32 05:33 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 05:35 05:36 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 05:38 05:39 60 1
BIRATI - BBT 05:42 05:43 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 05:45 05:46 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 05:48 05:49 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 05:56 05:57 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 06:00 06:01 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 06:17 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33814 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33814 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33814 arrives at destination at 06:17.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33814 departs from source at 04:25.
Advertisement