BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33812 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(BNJ) (SDAH)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 33812 is named as BNJ-SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BNJ at 02:58 and reaches station at 05:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- BNJ Src 02:58 0 1
- CDP 03:07 03:08 10 1
- TKNR 03:13 03:14 14 1
- GBG 03:19 03:20 19 1
- MSL 03:24 03:25 23 1
- SNHT 03:29 03:30 27 1
- HB 03:36 03:37 32 1
- ASKR 03:40 03:41 35 1
- GUMA 03:44 03:45 39 1
- BIRA 03:48 03:49 43 1
- DTK 03:52 03:53 47 1
Advertisement
- BMG 03:57 03:58 50 1
- BT 04:15 04:16 54 1
- HHR 04:17 04:18 56 1
- MMG 04:20 04:21 59 1
- NBE 04:23 04:24 60 1
- BRPK 04:26 04:27 61 1
- BBT 04:29 04:30 63 1
- DGNR 04:32 04:33 65 1
- DDC 04:36 04:37 66 1
- DDJ 04:43 04:45 69 1
- BNXR 04:47 04:48 73 1
- SDAH 05:05 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33812 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33812 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33812 arrives at destination at 05:05.
BNJ-SDAH LOCAL - 33812 departs from source at 02:58.
Advertisement