BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33802 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 79 Km

Train number 33802 is named as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 07:15 and reaches station SEALDAH at 09:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 07:15 0 1
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN - BNAA 07:19 07:20 5 1
CHANDPARA - CDP 07:24 07:25 10 1
THAKURNAGAR - TKNR 07:28 07:29 14 1
GOBARDANGA - GBG 07:33 07:34 19 1
MACHCHALANDAPUR - MSL 07:37 07:38 23 1
SANHATI - SNHT 07:42 07:43 27 1
HABRA - HB 07:48 07:49 32 1
ASHOK NAGAR RD - ASKR 07:52 07:53 35 1
GUMA - GUMA 07:56 07:57 39 1
BIRA - BIRA 08:00 08:01 43 1
Advertisement
DATTAPUKUR - DTK 08:04 08:05 47 1
BAMANGACHHI - BMG 08:08 08:09 50 1
BARASAT - BT 08:23 08:24 54 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 08:26 08:27 56 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 08:29 08:30 59 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 08:32 08:33 60 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 08:35 08:36 61 1
BIRATI - BBT 08:38 08:39 63 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 08:41 08:42 65 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 08:44 08:45 66 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 08:53 08:54 69 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 08:57 08:58 73 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 09:15 Dest 79 1

FAQS

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33802 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33802 passes through 24 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33802 arrives at destination at 09:15.
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL - 33802 departs from source at 07:15.
Advertisement