33824 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33824 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33824] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 08:08 0
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 08:12 08:13 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 08:17 08:18 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 08:21 08:22 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 08:26 08:27 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 08:30 08:31 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 08:35 08:36 27
HABRA [HB]1 08:41 08:42 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 08:45 08:46 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 08:49 08:50 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 08:53 08:54 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 08:57 08:58 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 09:01 09:02 50
BARASAT [BT]1 09:13 09:14 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 09:16 09:17 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 09:19 09:20 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 09:22 09:23 60
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 09:25 09:26 61
BIRATI [BBT]1 09:28 09:29 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 09:31 09:32 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 09:34 09:35 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 09:42 09:43 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 09:46 09:47 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 10:05 Dest 79