33822 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33822 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BNJ to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33822] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCAL
BNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BNJ1 Src 06:50 0
BNAA1 06:54 06:55 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 06:59 07:00 9
TKNR1 07:03 07:04 13
GBG1 07:08 07:09 19
MSL1 07:12 07:13 22
SNHT1 07:17 07:18 27
HB1 07:23 07:24 32
ASKR1 07:27 07:28 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 07:31 07:32 38
BIRA1 07:35 07:36 42
DTK1 07:39 07:40 46
BMG1 07:43 07:44 50
BARASAT [BT]1 07:49 07:50 54
HHR1 07:52 07:53 56
MMG1 07:56 07:57 58
NBE1 07:59 08:00 59
BRPK1 08:02 08:03 61
BBT1 08:06 08:07 63
DGNR1 08:09 08:10 64
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 08:13 08:14 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:19 08:20 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:23 08:24 72
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:48 Dest 79