33822 - BNJ - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33822 known as BNJ - SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ - SDAH LOCAL [33822] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ - SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 06:50 0
BIBHUTIBHUSHAN [BNAA]1 06:54 06:55 5
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 06:59 07:00 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 07:03 07:04 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 07:08 07:09 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 07:12 07:13 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 07:17 07:18 27
HABRA [HB]1 07:23 07:24 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 07:27 07:28 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 07:31 07:32 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 07:35 07:36 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 07:39 07:40 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 07:43 07:44 50
BARASAT [BT]1 07:49 07:50 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 07:52 07:53 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 07:56 07:57 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 07:59 08:00 60
BISHARPARA KODALIA [BRPK]1 08:02 08:03 61
BIRATI [BBT]1 08:06 08:07 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 08:09 08:10 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 08:13 08:14 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 08:19 08:20 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 08:23 08:24 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 08:48 Dest 79