33814 - BNJ-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33814 known as BNJ-SDAH LOCAL runs from BNJ to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ-SDAH LOCAL [33814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ-SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BNJ1 Src 04:25 0
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 04:33 04:34 10
TKNR1 04:37 04:38 14
GBG1 04:42 04:43 19
MSL1 04:46 04:47 23
SNHT1 04:51 04:52 27
HB1 04:57 04:58 32
ASKR1 05:01 05:02 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 05:05 05:06 39
BIRA1 05:09 05:10 43
DTK1 05:13 05:14 47
BMG1 05:17 05:18 50
BARASAT [BT]1 05:29 05:30 54
HHR1 05:32 05:33 56
MMG1 05:35 05:36 59
BBT1 05:42 05:43 63
DGNR1 05:45 05:46 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 05:48 05:49 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 05:56 05:57 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:00 06:01 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 06:17 Dest 79