33814 - BNJ-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33814 known as BNJ-SDAH LOCAL runs from BANGAON JN [BNJ] to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 79 km distance

BNJ-SDAH LOCAL [33814] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNJ-SDAH LOCALBNJSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BANGAON JN [BNJ]1 Src 04:25 0
CHANDPARA [CDP]1 04:33 04:34 10
THAKURNAGAR [TKNR]1 04:37 04:38 14
GOBARDANGA [GBG]1 04:42 04:43 19
MACHCHALANDAPUR [MSL]1 04:46 04:47 23
SANHATI [SNHT]1 04:51 04:52 27
HABRA [HB]1 04:57 04:58 32
ASHOK NAGAR RD [ASKR]1 05:01 05:02 35
GUMA [GUMA]1 05:05 05:06 39
BIRA [BIRA]1 05:09 05:10 43
DATTAPUKUR [DTK]1 05:13 05:14 47
BAMANGACHHI [BMG]1 05:17 05:18 50
BARASAT [BT]1 05:29 05:30 54
HRIDAYPUR [HHR]1 05:32 05:33 56
MADHYAMGRAM [MMG]1 05:35 05:36 59
NEW BARRACKPORE [NBE]1 05:39 05:40 60
BIRATI [BBT]1 05:42 05:43 63
DURGANAGAR [DGNR]1 05:46 05:47 65
DUM DUM CANT [DDC]1 05:49 05:50 66
DUM DUM [DDJ]1 05:56 05:57 69
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR]1 06:01 06:02 73
SEALDAH [SDAH]1 06:17 Dest 79