BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33738 is named as BNJ-RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 23:09 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 23:52 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 23:09 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 23:13 23:14 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 23:18 23:19 10 1
Advertisement
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 23:23 23:24 15 1
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 23:30 23:31 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 23:36 23:37 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 23:40 23:41 27 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 23:52 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 arrives at destination at 23:52.
BNJ-RHA LOCAL - 33738 departs from source at 23:09.
Advertisement