BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANGAON JN (BNJ)RANAGHAT JN (RHA)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 33736 is named as BNJ - RHA LOCAL and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station BANGAON JN at 21:02 and reaches station RANAGHAT JN at 21:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANGAON JN - BNJ Src 21:02 0 1
SATBERIA HALT - STBB 21:06 21:07 5 1
GOPAL NAGAR - GN 21:11 21:12 10 1
AKAIPUR HALT - AKIP 21:16 21:17 15 1
Advertisement
MAJHERGRAM - MAJ 21:23 21:24 18 1
GANGNAPUR - GGP 21:28 21:29 22 1
NABA RAYNAGAR HALT - NBRN 21:32 21:33 27 1
COOPERS HALT - CPHT 21:36 21:37 29 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 21:44 Dest 32 1

FAQS

BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 arrives at destination at 21:44.
BNJ - RHA LOCAL - 33736 departs from source at 21:02.
Advertisement